Our Founders
Managing Committee
Chairman's Desk
Principal's Desk
About Us
Academics
Enrollment
Co-Curricular Activities
Sports
General Rules
Admission
School Magazine
School Calendar
Notice
 
SECOND LIST OF STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS PRE-SCHOOL FOR THE SESSION 2019-2020
CLASS   -   PRE-SCHOOL
GENERAL CATEGORY (OPEN SEATS)
SESSION 2019-2020
NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME FORM NO. POINTS
Wait List Number
SAANVI BANSAL NITIN KUMAR BANSAL DIMPY BANSAL
564
60
1
GIRISA BANSAL TARUN BANSAL RAJNI BANSAL
180
60
2
ANVIKA CHUGH SANDEEP CHUGH LOVELY SHARMA
401
60
3
PRANIKA BANSAL SANDEEP BANSAL NEHA BANSAL
498
60
4
AARUHI TYAGI ROHIT TYAGI MONIKA TYAGI
88
60
5
ANUBHUTI SINGH RAWAT DINESH SINGH RAWAT VEENA RAWAT
300
60
6
URVEEN SRIVASTAVA MANISH SRIVASTAVA HARNEHA SRIVASTAVA
677
60
7
BHAVIKA SAINI SUJIT SAINI SUNITA DEVI
695
60
8
VAANYA SHARMA SAMEER SHARMA DIMPLE SHARMA
1026
60
9
PRANIKA KAUSTABH ABHISHEK KAUSTABH SHIKHA SINHA
729
60
10
HAZEL GUPTA KAPIL KUMAR GUPTA RUCHI GUPTA
535
60
11
ABHIGANA BANSAL ABHISHEK BANSAL ESHA BANSAL
108
60
12
NAVYA MUDGAL NAVEEN MUDGAL DAZY MUDGAL
686
60
13
SAANVI MEHTA RAMAN MEHTA TIMSY MEHTA
404
60
14
DRISHANA BHUTANI BHANU BHUTANI NEHA BHUTANI
715
60
15
JENISSA SEHGAL KUNAL SEHGAL ANSHUM SEHGAL
489
60
16
MUSKAN KALRA DEEPAK KALRA DEEPIKA KALRA
135
60
17
KHEERAT ARORA SACHIN SHIKHA GULATI
221
60
18
AANVI TYAGI MANISH TYAGI MENKA TYAGI
334
60
19
SHANYA MIGHLANI RAHUL MIGHLANI SHREYA MIGHLANI
959
60
20
RISHIKA SACHDEVA SUMIT SACHDEVA SHILPI SACHDEVA
218
60
21
VAANYA KALRA HARSH KUMAR GEETU KALRA
876
60
22
VAMIKA WADHWA SUDHIR KUMAR KAVITA WADHWA
301
60
23
GARVI RAISINGHANI GIRISH RAISINGHANI SHALINI RAISINGHANI
29
60
24
SOMYA GROVER KRISHAN GROVER SARIKA GROVER
547
60
25
BHAKTI ARORA GAGAN ARORA SONIA ARORA
276
60
26
ISHAANI BHATIA VIVEK BHATIA MANISHA BHATIA
226
60
27
HARMEHAR KAUR BEDI HARPREET SINGH BEDI AMARDEEP KAUR BEDI
727
60
28
KIYANSHA JAIN NARESH JAIN KARUNA JAIN
877
60
29
HIRUDAYA CHAWLA DEV PRAKASH CHAWLA SHWETA CHAWLA
1011
60
30
DISHITA NITIN MARJARA SHRUTI MARJARA
11
60
31
CHESHTHA CHADHA NIMIT CHADHA ANITA CHADHA
231
60
32
MARIYAM AHMED MOSHIR AHMED PRIYA KHAN
10
60
33
 
SECOND LIST OF STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS PRE-SCHOOL FOR THE SESSION 2019-2020
CLASS - PRE-PRIMARY
GENERAL CATEGORY (OPEN SEATS)
SESSION 2019-2020
NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME FORM NO. POINTS Wait List Number
ARBANI KAUR SANDEEP SINGH NOORPINDER KAUR
226
40
1
TEGNOOR KAUR HARMEET SINGH ANAND GURPREET KAUR
162
40
2
DHRUVI DUTT RAJAT DUTT BABITA DUTT
407
40
3
RIDDHI ARORA GAURAV ARORA SHIKHA ARORA
81
40
4
RIDHAAN ARORA SUSHIL KUMAR ARORA KAMAKSHI ARORA
98
40
5
ANSHIKA KUMARI RANJIT KUMAR PANDIT ANSHU KUMARI
416
40
6
GURMUKH SINGH DUKHBHANJAN SINGH PUSHPINDER KAUR
530
40
7
PRATYAKSH SURI ROHIT SURI NEHA SURI
17
40
8
LAVANYA KHATRI ARUNPAL NEHA YADAV
507
40
9
NEAL TIWARI ABHISHEK TIWARI MADHURI TIWARI
365
40
10
ASHIYA - VISHAKHA ISSAR
237
40
11
SIMAR MUKESH KUMAR NEHA
565
40
12
ARPAN SONI LOKESH SONI ARTI SONI
504
40
13
PRAYUSHI  JITENDER SINGH NEGI POOJA
471
40
14
BHANVI ARORA BHASKAR ARORA MANU ARORA
497
40
15
AMYRA SINGHAL AJAY SINGHAL SWEETY SINGHAL
487
40
16
RUHI ASHBIND SINGH ARCHANA
339
40
17
PRANJAL PUNEET KAUSHAL LOVELY
423
40
18
PRISHA KULDEEP ANUGYA VERMA
410
40
19
AGAMJOT SINGH  KAMALDEEP SINGH SHWETA
292
40
20
AKSHITA DINESH PASWAN MONIKA KUMARI
348
40
21
GUNEET KAUR TAJANDRA SINGH SARABJOT KAUR
435
40
22
PALAK GUPTA MANISH KUMAR GUPTA AARTI
255
40
23
LAISHA THUKRAL MANISH THUKRAL MONIKA THUKRAL
360
40
24
VIDHI JAIN ANKIT JAIN RINKAL JAIN
167
40
25
GARVIK SHARMA JAY KR. SHARMA DOLLY SHARMA
84
40
26
AANVI VERMA MOHIT KUMAR NEERU VERMA
252
40
27
PRIYANSHIKA GABA HIMANSHU GABA IKSHITA GABA
204
40
28
SHREYA SHARMA RAVI SHARMA MONIKA SHARMA
82
40
29
AANYA KUMAR ASHISH KUMAR RUBY KUMARI
533
40
30
DEEPALI SONI BISHWAJEET KUMAR SONI PAYAL
143
40
31
AAROHI SINGH JAI VIJAY SINGH KUMARI ANNAPURNA
465
40
32
SEJAL JAISWAL SATYA PRAKASH KUMAR KHUSHBU
439
40
33
DEVANSHI VIPIN ARORA SHEWALI ARORA
483
40
34
TRISHIKA ROHIT KUMAR SHARMA SHIVANI SHARMA
437
40
35
MANAS RAVI KUMAR PRIYANKA TAILOR
502
40
36
VARDAAN SHARMA NAVEEN KUMAR SHARMA HARSHA SHARMA
3
40
37
PARNIKA MANCHANDA SUMIT MANCHANDA TANU MANCHANDA
559
40
38
RITISHA SAXENA HIMANSHU SAXENA NEETICA SAXENA
508
40
39
TASHI PAWAN KUMAR PINKI RANI
193
40
40
 
 
www.000webhost.com