Our Founders
Managing Committee
Chairman's Desk
Principal's Desk
About Us
Academics
Enrollment
Co-Curricular Activities
Sports
General Rules
Admission
School Magazine
School Calendar
Notice
 
WAITING LIST  STUDENTS  AFTER CONDUTING DRAW OF LOTS  ON 04/03/2017 AT 12.30 PM AT SCHOOL PREMISES
CLASS   -   PRE-SCHOOL
GENERAL CATEGORY (OPEN SEATS)
SESSION 2017-2018
SNo. Name of Child Father's Name Form No. Total Point Merit No.
1 MANASVI BANSAL GAGAN BANSAL 1591 60 1
2 TAVLEEN KAUR HARMEET SINGH 650 60 2
3 DVITY RAHEJA SUMIT RAHEJA 339 60 3
4 CHEHAK ANAND MOHIT ANAND 1511 60 4
5 AVNI RAWAT PAWAN SINGH 1356 60 5
6 AANYA TYAGI AMIT TYAGI 398 60 6
7 FALAK ANAND SUMIT ANAND 774 60 7
8 MANINI PUNEET GOYAL 861 60 8
9 ANANYA PRAMOD KUMAR 803 60 9
10 OMISHA SANUJ SHARMA 280 60 10
11 VAISHNAVI MATHELA JAGDISH CHANDRA MATHELA 431 60 11
12 SUHANA BANSAL AKSHIT BANSAL 1293 60 12
13 KAYRA WALIA GAURAV WALIA 657 60 13
14 SHANAYA GUPTA RAVI SHANKAR GUPTA 1317 60 14
15 YANA VERMA TARUN VERMA 1058 60 15
16 MAAHI ARORA MAYANK ARORA 718 60 16
17 ADVIKA SHARMA JAYANT SHARMA 390 60 17
18 JHALAK SHARMA MANISH SHARMA 16 60 18
19 ARADHYA JAIN DEEPAK JAIN 765 60 19
20 AARNA KUMARI AMIT KUMAR 232 60 20
21 DEVANSHI ARORA MUNISH ARORA 191 60 21
22 DIVISHA SHARMA MANU SHARMA 1587 60 22
23 DIYA WADHAWAN NEERAJ WADHAWAN 1116 60 23
24 DRISHTI GUPTA AMEET KUMAR 798 60 24
25 MYRA ARORA ANKIT ARORA 258 60 25
26 ESHAL BANGA PRINCE BANGA 716 60 26
27 SHAARANYA KOHLI PAWAN KOHLI 1264 60 27
28 MYRA AHUJA JITIN AHUJA 216 60 28
29 MISHIKA TANEJA GAURAV TANEJA 621 60 29
30 AAROHI GUPTA HEMANT GUPTA 889 60 30
31 MISHA ARORA KAPIL ARORA 348 60 31
32 ADHIRA MEHTA VIKAS MEHTA 1261 60 32
33 RIDHIMA VED SINGH 1228 60 33
34 AARNA GAUTAM ARUN JHOL 1369 60 34
35 AANYA KAKKAR SACHIN KAKKAR 528 60 35
36 MAHI TYAGI SACHIN TYAGI 61 60 36
37 NITYA ARORA DEEPAK ARORA 633 60 37
38 TISHA SHARMA HITESH SHARMA 291 60 38
39 RAVYA MISHRA SHRIVATS MISHRA 124 60 39
40 PARINEETI KAPOOR YOGESH KAPOOR 49 60 40
41 V.RAMHLUNKIM FRANCIS LALNUNMAWI 1148 60 41
42 SAANVI SALUJA KARUN SALUJA 1078 60 42
43 ISHITA KOCHHAR VINEET KOCHAR 925 60 43
44 MANASVINI VINOD KUMAR 484 60 44
45 SANAVI NEGI NAVEEN NEGI 739 60 45
46 BHAVYA MALIK SUNDEEP MALIK 997 60 46
47 PARIDHI GUPTA VIKAS GUPTA 422 60 47
48 VARNIKA UPADHYAY JAINENDRA UPADHYAY 700 60 48
49 ARSHIYA SIWAL NEERAJ SIWAL 1388 60 49
50 GARGI DHINGRA GAGAN DHINGRA 1023 60 50
51 VARISHA GAUTAM VIVEK GAUTAM 499 60 51
52 AVNI KALOUNI NARANDER KUMAR 346 60 52
53 MISHIKA BAJAJ ANURAG BAJAJ 582 60 53
54 PRAPTI MITTAL AMIT MITTAL 94 60 54
55 DHRITI CHOPRA DEEPAK CHOPRA 211 60 55
56 DIYA DHINGRA HARSH DHINGRA 129 60 56
57 JASMEET KAUR HARPREET SINGH 1183 60 57
58 AARSHIYA THAKUR AMIT KISHORE THAKUR 954 60 58
59 POORVI YADAV ANIL KUMAR 1002 60 59
60 ANYA NARAYAN NARAYAN KRISHNAMURTHY 190 60 60
61 BINAL KAUR AVNIT SINGH MATHARU 1175 60 61
62 AMYRA DAHIYA ANKIT DAHIYA 678 60 62
63 ANTRA GAUTAM TRILOK GAUTAM 70 60 63
64 AAHANA DAVID SIMON DAVID 1474 60 64
65 RAMA CHANDRA KUMAR MISHRA 1420 60 65
66 YASHIKA VERMA VIVEK VERMA 843 60 66
67 HARSHIKA KHOSLA MOHIT KHOSLA 456 60 67
68 AARADHYA GAURAV BHUTANI 65 60 68
69 INDU SHARMA VIJENDER KUMAR SHARMA 295 60 69
70 AARADHYA ALOK KUMAR 1319 60 70
71 SHRUTI RATHOR SANJEEV RATHOR 1150 60 71
72 ARADHYA SAXENA ABHISHEK SAXENA 839 60 72
73 DELEENA DAWAR CHAITANYA DAWAR 508 60 73
74 ISHITA PANJWANI GAUTAM PANJWANI 519 60 74
75 MAYRA VARSHNY UDIT VARSHNY 160 60 75
76 MYRA KALRA SACHIN KALRA 886 60 76
77 DHUN BAWEJA AMIT BAWEJA 1367 60 77
78 CHHAVIKA SHARMA MOHIT SHARMA 288 60 78
79 SRISHTI RATHOR LALIT RATHOR 1081 60 79
80 NATASHA RAJIV GANDHI 1182 60 80
81 MANYA SABHARWAL VARUN SABHARWAL 1683 60 81