Our Founders
Managing Committee
Chairman's Desk
Principal's Desk
About Us
Academics
Enrollment
Co-Curricular Activities
Sports
General Rules
Admission
School Magazine
School Calendar
Notice
 
 
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS PRE-SCHOOL FOR THE SESSION 2017-2018
MERIT LIST
SNo. Name of Child Father's Name Form No. Total Points
1 HETIKA RAVI KUMAR
20
100
2 CHARVI KAMAL VERMA
43
100
3 KHUSHI KASHYAP BHUPINDER
72
100
4 YASHIKA RAM RATAN
242
100
5 VASVI ABROL UMESH ABROL
334
100
6 GARGI SHARMA KAPIL KUMAR SHARMA
340
100
7 GAYATRI SHARMA KAPIL KUMAR SHARMA
341
100
8 SARANYA VINOD SINGH
1238
100
9 AARADHYA KALSHAN RAHUL KALSHAN
1582
100
10 SAKSHAM NEGI DEEPAK SINGH
36
90
11 SAMARTH CHAUHAN BRIJ KISHORE CHAUHAN
41
90
12 PRANAY SAHNI SANJEEV SAHNI
178
90
13 DHRUV KUMAR HAZRA UJJAL KUMAR HAZRA
318
90
14 LAKSHYA TYAGI SUNNY TYAGI
347
90
15 AARUSH SAXENA ARVIND KUMAR SAXENA
555
90
16 KASHISH ARORA GAURAV ARORA
302
90
17 RIDHI VIJ VIKAS VIJ
586
90
18 SAMAIRA JAGGI SANDEEP KUMAR
1718
90
19 BHAVYA PRAVEEN KUMAR
81
80
20 VARTIKA SRIVASTAVA VIKASH RANJAN
143
80
21 SHIZA ZEHRA RIZVI FARASAT HUSAIN RIZVI
1338
80
22 JOYTA VERMA SANJAY VERMA
1540
80
23 PAHAL KAMAL LAMBA
45
80
24 SANSKRITI DATTA SANJAY DATTA
87
80
25 SHREYA MANGOTRA SANJEEV MANGOTRA
171
80
26 TANVI KAUNDAL SUMIT KAUNDAL
411
80
27 MAHIMA KANWAT RAJ KUMAR MEENA
612
80
28 ANSHIKA TYAGI SHASHIKANT TYAGI
816
80
29 PEHU NAVNEET SACHDEVA
877
80
30 MOULIK SINGH BOHRIYA SUNIL KUMAR
1
70
31 HARDIK HANDA PANKAJ HANDA
84
70
32 SHAURYA KATOCH SANJEEV KUMAR
218
70
33 ARSH SHARMA SORABH SHARMA
259
70
34 TIYANSH AMIT KUMAR
392
70
35 MOULIK AMIKT KUMAR
393
70
36 VINAYAK VATS GAURAV VATS
404
70
37 ABEL SUNIL SUNIT T.T.
418
70
38 AAYUSH MANISH KUMAR
746
70
39 SYED HAMDAN AHMED SYED KAMRAN ALI
931
70
40 AYUSH KUMAR JHA ONKAR KUMAR JHA
1330
70
41 ATHARV SHARMA VIPIN SHARMA
1647
70
42 KIYANSH SURI AVTAR SINGH
1700
70
43 TANISH CHAUHAN NAVEEN CHAUHAN
1779
70
44 ANIL KUMAR SANJEEV KUMAR
141
70
45 AARAV TYAGI RAHUL KUMAR TYAGI
257
70
46 AKSHAT RAKESH KUMAR
809
70
47 PIYUSH SRIVASTAVA SANJAY KR. SRIVASTAVA
927
70
48 SHAAN ARORA SACHIN ARORA
970
70
49 PARTH JHA SANJAY KUMAR
1546
70
50 SAANVI SHREE RAJENDRA GUPTA
1088
60
51 JAINISHKA KAUR GULATI AJMEET SINGH GULATI
1138
60
52 MUKTA SAHDEV NEERAJ SAHDEV
283
60
53 ADITRI GAUR SUMIT GAUR
986
60
54 KASHVI DHANGUS DEEPAK DHANGUS
1386
60
55 AARSHTI NAIR DR. AJIT KUMAR
734
60
56 STUTI GHOSAL MANISH GHOSAL
1333
60
57 TANVI RANA DHARMENDER SINGH RANA
1007
60
58 SHUBHANNI KHULLAR TARUN KHULLAR
1057
60
59 AYANA MAHAJAN SOURAV MAHAJAN
116
60
60 AAYESHA CHOWDHARY PLASH CHOWDHARY
786
60
61 APEKSHA NEGI POORAN NEGI
1768
60
62 AVNI SHARMA MUKESH SHARMA
492
60
63 SHANAVA MADAAN DEEPANSHU MADAAN
983
60
64 BISMAN KAUR SATINDER SINGH SETHI
14
60
65 ELINA BHARTI AKSHAY KUMAR BHARTI
511
60
66 NAMYA JOSHI ANIL JOSHI
396
60
67 AAROHI SINGH ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH
1547
60
68 PRACHI DAHIYA RAJIV DAHIYA
1548
60
69 KAVYA MATHUR TANUJ MATHUR
605
60
70 TANVI JAIKISHAN MEENA
1680
60
71 PRANSHI SHARMA NITIN SHARMA
885
60
72 ANAYA SHYAM KUMAR
1275
60
73 SAANVI SINGH AMIT KUMAR
1114
60
74 SANVIKA SRIVASTAVA VIKAS SRIVASTAVA
712
60
75 TVISHA TYAGI VIKAS TYAGI
662
60
76 NAVYA SHETTY SANTOSH SHETTY
541
60
77 BHAKTI MISHRA VISHAL ANAND MISHRA
281
60
78 FALAK SHARMA SANJEEV SHARMA
107
60
79 HITAKSHI MALIK SACHIN MALIK
1103
60
80 RIDHI GUPTA RAVI GUPTA
227
60
81 AMYRA GARG GAURAV GARG
462
60
82 OJASVI NARANG SHRAWAN NARANG
1766
60
83 TANVI PHANEESH TANWAR
1430
60
84 AMAYRA SHAH ANKUR KUMAR
231
60
85 SAISHREE SANDILYA SUBIR SANDILYA
140
60
86 ANANYA SAMANT SANJAY SINGH SAMANT
1003
60
87 SHREYA SHARMA VIKRAM SHARMA
75
60
88 RAVYA GULATI SUMIT GULATI
277
60
89 SAANVI SHARMA TARUN SHARMA
322
60
 
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS PRE-PRIMARY FOR THE SESSION 2017-2018
MERIT LIST
S No. Name of Child Father's Name Form No. Total Points
1 YASH SINGH SUMIT
59
90
2 NAKUSH TYAGI NAVEEN TYAGI
124
90
3 PARNIKA GUPTA RAM NARESH PRASAD GUPTA
65
80
4 ANIKA SINHA KUNDAL KUMAR
103
80
5 AVNEET KAUR WADHWA AJIT SINGH WADHWA
132
80
6 TEGHVEER SINGH IQBAL SINGH
246
80
7 JIYA MAINI GAURAV MAINI
311
80
8 DIYA SHARMA ARVIND SHARMA
501
80
9 ARYAN KASHAP SANJAY KUMAR
12
70
10 KARTIK SHARMA KARAMVEER
115
70
11 KUNAL GUPTA BHARAT KUMAR GUPTA
121
70
12 AARAV KUMAR DEBEY RAVINDRA KUMAR DEBEY
142
70
13 KANAK JUYAL SURENDER KUMAR
257
70
14 SAKSHAM ANAND DINESH CHANDRA ANAND
294
70
15 SARTHAK GUPTA LT. SH. VIVEK GUPTA
318
70
16 AARAV RUSTAGI AMIT KUMAR RUSTAGI
339
70
17 VIDHIT RAWAT MASTU SINGH
478
70
18 RISHANK GOYAL UMESH KUMAR GOYAL
506
70
19 RIYANSH SWAMI RAHUL SWAMI
590
70
20 AARAV SHARMA SURINDER KUMAR SHARMA
16
60
21 TRISHA K P PRADEESH KK
35
60
22 SHAILI ARORA SUMIT ARORA
131
60
23 ARADHAYA VATS SATYENDER VATS
204
60
24 KAAVYA HEMANT KUMAR
298
60
25 SMAYRA SACHIN
299
60
26 DASHMEET KAUR BHATIA GURMEET SINGH
454
60
27 VIDHI SINGH VIVEK KUMAR SINGH
538
60
28 ANISHKA SINGH MUKESH KUMAR SINGH
542
60
29 AARNA PRASHANT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
628
60
30 AHANA AGRAWAL RAVI AGARWAL
701
60
31 SNAYA SACHDEVA LT. SUMIT SACHDEVA
744
60
32 AISHITA SAMBYAL VIRENDER SINGH
21
50
33 JANYA MEHTA TARUN MEHTA
39
50
34 RAGHAV MEHRA VIRENDER MEHRA
67
50
35 TANMAY SINGH VIPIN SINGH
69
50
36 YUVRAJ MATHUR TRILOK MATHUR
76
50
37 PRIYANSH SHARMA GAURAV SHARMA
89
50
38 EESHAAN LAMBA TARUN LAMBA
90
50
39 KUSHAGRA SINGHAL VINNI SINGHAL
114
50
40 VARESH BHALLA NITISH KUMAR
133
50
41 MANMEET KAUR SURJEET SINGH
137
50
42 A J RAYLIZA ARUN KUMAR
188
50
43 RIDDHI MANISH DHOOPER
189
50
44 KIRPA JEET KAUR AJEET SINGH
194
50
45 MANHAR SAMNOTRA SUMIT SHARMA
216
50
46 SACHI KATARIA SAGAR KATARIA
239
50
47 SHIVEN DUTT MEHTA TARUN MEHTA
270
50
48 TARAN GHAI RAMAN KUMAR GHAI
302
50
49 DEVANSH JENA NIRANJAN JENA
342
50
50 PARTH JAIN DR. SREEPAT JAIN
387
50
51 KASHLEEN KAUR SAMBHI SARABJEET SINGH
395
40
52 NANDISH KHURANA SAMEER KHURANA
404
50
53 AISHWARYA SAURABH SOHAL
417
50
54 JAAGRIT SHEORAN ARUN KUMAR
435
50
55 ARSHDEEP KAUR PRABHJEET SINGH
458
50
56 SOOMYA KAPOOR TARUN KAPOOR
471
50
57 AADYA SEN ANIL KUMKAR SEN
508
50
58 HARSHIT KUMAR HARISH PRASAD SEMWAL
510
50
59 AARUSH NAYAK TAPASHA RANJAN NAYAK
517
50
60 ADVAIT DUBEY APOORV DUBEY
521
50
61 HITANSHI MAINI HIMANSHU MAINI
557
50
62 NAVJOT KAUR SARABJEET SINGH
623
50
63 RIDHI THAKUR PRVEEN CHAND THAKUR
631
50
64 ADITYA HURIA SANDEEP KUMAR
641
50
65 JAZZLIN KAUR ANAND HARJIEET SINGH
646
50
66 PAWAN PANDEY SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY
707
50
67 TANMAY DR. ASHISH KUMAR
733
50
 
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS (FIRST) FOR THE SESSION 2017-2018
MERIT  LIST
S No. Name of Child Father's Name Form No. Total Points
1 DEV BOHOT RAJU BOHOT
273
90
2 SACHI MAHESHWARI AMAR MAHESHWARI
259
80
3 DIVYANSHI KUMARI VIJAY SHANKAR SINGH
388
80
4 HARSHITA SINGH KAILASH SAINI
424
80
5 JIYOTISHYA PRATAP SINGH J P ARYA
2
70
6 KHUSH GHAI SATISH GHAI
3
70
7 TUSHAR SETHI JITENDEr KUMAR SETHI
122
70
8 SHRESHTH ASHISH MANI MANOJ MANI
172
70
9 GOORIK SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA
183
70
10 YUVRAJ SINGH DAVINDER PAL SINGH
203
70
11 RAGHAV BHATIA ASHISH BHATIA
226
70
12 YASH RAJ CHAUDHARY SHAMBHU CHAUDHARY
677
70
13 APOORVA RAI MANOJ KUMAR
27
60
14 AARAV BAJORIA AVDESH BAJORIA
219
60
15 SIMRIT KAUR UJJALDEEP SINGH
366
60
16 KASHWINI PRIYADARSHNI DR. NIRANJAN CHICHUAN
401
60
17 HARMAN KAUR APINDER PAL SINGH
738
60
 
NOTE:
1 PARENTS ARE REQUIRED TO DEPOSIT FEES LATEST BY 16/03/2017
BETWEEN 08.00 AM TO 12.00 NOON
2 PARENTS ARE REQUIRED TO INFORM THE SCHOOL ABOUT THE BLOOD GROUP OF THEIR CHILD.
3 PARENTS ARE REQUIRED TO BRING THE FOLLOWING DOCUMENTS IN ORIGINAL.
(i) DATE OF BIRTH CERTIFICATE.
(ii) RESIDENTIAL PROOF.